Home matches between Saturday 7th December and Saturday 14th December
  League Division Team Opposition Time AM Time PM Note
Saturday 7th December 2019 North Kent 3A Mixed 3 Chislehurst I 10:00   
Sunday 8th December 2019 Kent 1B Mens Vets Bromley Wendover II 10:00   
Sunday 8th December 2019 North Kent 3B Mixed 4 Catford Wanderers II  13:00  
Wednesday 11th December 2019 Kent North A Mens Vets Over 70s Parklangley 10:30   
Saturday 14th December 2019 North Kent 2A Mixed 2 Catford Wanderers I 10:00   

 

Kent Mens Div 1A James Everett (07454 218360)
Saturday 5th October 2019Bromley Wendover IH10:00
Sunday 24th November 2019Parklangley A10:30
Saturday 1st February 2020Tunbridge Wells H10:30
Saturday 15th February 2020Blackheath IIA13:30

 

Kent Ladies Div 1B Suzy Russell (07711 921458)
Sunday 10th November 2019Blackheath IH10:00
Sunday 17th November 2019Herne BayH10:00
Sunday 19th January 2020Canterbury IIA12:30
Sunday 2nd February 2020Sevenoaks IA13:00

 

Kent Mixed Div 1A Lisa King (07885 021122)
Sunday 1st December 2019Bexley IH10:00
Sunday 5th January 2020Tunbridge Wells IIA10:30
Saturday 25th January 2020Blackheath IA13:30
Sunday 9th February 2020Sevenoaks IH10:30

 

Kent Mens Vets Div 1B Mark Braden (07710 105124)
Sunday 8th December 2019Bromley Wendover IIH10:00
Saturday 4th January 2020Bromley LTCA10:30
Saturday 18th January 2020Sevenoaks IH10:00
Saturday 8th February 2020Bexley IH10:00
Saturday 29th February 2020BeckenhamA10:30

 

Kent Ladies Vets Div 3A Lynne Moxon (07812 525250)
Bromley WendoverA10:00
Sunday 3rd November 2019Bromley WendoverA10:00
Saturday 7th December 2019GraveshamA13:00
Saturday 11th January 2020Bearsted & Thurnham IVH10:00
Sunday 26th January 2020MargateH13:00
Saturday 15th February 2020Deal ITCH13:00

 

Kent Mens Vets Over 60s Div 4 Peter Champion (07939 055880)
Tuesday 8th October 2019Herne Bay IIA11:00
Thursday 31st October 2019Catford WanderersH10:30
Monday 11th November 2019KnollA10:30
Tuesday 10th December 2019MargateA10:30
Wednesday 5th February 2020Bearsted & Thurnham IIH10:30
Tuesday 3rd March 2020OakwoodH10:30

 

Kent Mens Vets Over 70s Div North A Victor Simms (020 8467 555307788 152023)
Wednesday 9th October 2019HayesH10:00
Wednesday 20th November 2019Catford WanderersA10:30
Wednesday 11th December 2019ParklangleyH10:30
Tuesday 28th January 2020Canterbury IIA10:30

 

North Kent Mens 1 Div 1B Jonathan Alford-Smith (07939 002766)
Sunday 27th October 2019Bexley IIH10:00
Sunday 17th November 2019Shooters Hill IA10:30
Saturday 30th November 2019Bromley Wendover IIA10:30
Sunday 15th December 2019Bromley Wendover IH10:00

 

North Kent Mens 2 Div 3B Andy Hanks (07980 620158)
Sunday 20th October 2019Shooters Hill IIA10:30
Sunday 10th November 2019Sydenham IIA13:00
Saturday 23rd November 2019Gravesham IIH10:00
Sunday 8th December 2019Wickham Park IA13:30
Sunday 5th January 2020Old Wilsonians IH10:00

 

North Kent Ladies 1 Div 1A Jo Robinson (07747 782972)
Sunday 6th October 2019Parklangley IH10:00
Sunday 3rd November 2019Gravesham IA13:00
Saturday 9th November 2019David Lloyd Dartford IH13:00
Sunday 8th December 2019Bexley IA10:00

 

North Kent Ladies 2 Div 2A Gemma Nurse (07882 013447)
Sunday 27th October 2019Parklangley IIA10:30
Saturday 30th November 2019Sidcup Recreation IH10:00
Saturday 11th January 2020Bexley IIA10:00
Sunday 26th January 2020Meopham IH10:00

 

North Kent Ladies 3 Div 3A Fiona Kelly/Anna Wilson (07702 555152/07749 665425)
Saturday 28th September 2019Wickham Park IIH10:00
Saturday 16th November 2019Bromley Wendover IIH10:00
Sunday 1st December 2019Parklangley IVA12:30
Sunday 15th December 2019SydenhamA13:00
Saturday 18th January 2020Shooters Hill IIH13:00

 

North Kent Ladies 4 Div 4B Judy Coffin (07809 716113)
Sunday 13th October 2019HayesH10:00
Saturday 9th November 2019Bexley IIIH10:00
Sunday 19th January 2020BeckenhamA10:30
Sunday 26th January 2020Bromley LTC IA12:30

 

North Kent Ladies 5 Div 5A Lisa Cahill (07950 998631)
Sunday 17th November 2019Old WilsoniansA10:30
Sunday 24th November 2019Crescent IIH10:00
Saturday 7th December 2019Catford Wanderers IIA12:30
Sunday 5th January 2020Sidcup Recreation IIH13:00

 

North Kent Mixed 1 Div 1A Clare Byrne (07803003691)
Saturday 2nd November 2019Bexley IA10:00
Saturday 16th November 2019Blackheath IIH13:00
Saturday 7th December 2019Bromley Wendover IIA10:30
Saturday 4th January 2020Meopham IH10:00

 

North Kent Mixed 2 Div 2A Sarah Braden (07548 038367)
Sunday 13th October 2019Wickham Park IH13:30
Sunday 1st December 2019Bromley CCA12:30
Saturday 14th December 2019Catford Wanderers IH10:00
Sunday 12th January 2020SydenhamA13:00

 

North Kent Mixed 3 Div 3A Andy Hanks (07980 620158)
Saturday 19th October 2019Meopham IIH13:00
Saturday 9th November 2019Wickham Park IIA10:30
Saturday 7th December 2019Chislehurst IH10:00
Sunday 12th January 2020David Lloyd Dartford IIA11:00

 

North Kent Mixed 4 Div 3B Gilly Deal (07590 849800)
Sunday 6th October 2019Bromley LTC IIA10:30
Saturday 26th October 2019Bexley IIIH13:00
Saturday 23rd November 2019Wickham Park IIIA10:30
Sunday 8th December 2019Catford Wanderers IIH13:00

 

North Kent Midweek Mixed Vets 1 Div 2 Mark Braden (07710 105124)
Tuesday 12th November 2019HartleyH10:30
Tuesday 26th November 2019David Lloyd DartfordH10:30
Tuesday 21st January 2020Blackheath IIH10:30
Monday 10th February 2020Wickham ParkA11:00
Monday 2nd March 2020Shooters Hill IA10:30

 

North Kent Midweek Mixed Vets 2 Div 3 Lee Sales (07834 421242)
Wednesday 25th September 2019Catford WanderersA10:30
Tuesday 15th October 2019ChislehurstA10:00
Tuesday 5th November 2019Bexley IIIH10:30
Tuesday 19th November 2019MeophamH10:30
Monday 2nd December 2019Shooters Hill IIA10:30
Tuesday 25th February 2020CrescentH10:30