Home matches between Saturday 22nd February and Saturday 29th February
  League Division Team Opposition Time AM Time PM Note
Tuesday 25th February 2020 North Kent Midweek Mixed Vets 2 Crescent 10:30   
Saturday 29th February 2020 North Kent 4B Ladies 4 David Lloyd Dartford 2 10:30  DIVISION 4 PLAY OFF FINAL  

 

National Team Tennis Mens Div 2 North/SE London Henry Whyte (07505 400644)
Sunday 5th April 2020Bromley LTC BA10:30
Sunday 26th April 2020Tunbridge Wells AH14:00
Sunday 10th May 2020Bromley LTC AA13:00
Sunday 7th June 2020Gravesham AH14:00
Sunday 14th June 2020David Lloyd Kingshill BA10:00
Sunday 28th June 2020

 

Kent Mens Div 1A James Everett (07454 218360)
Saturday 2nd May 2020Blackheath 2H10:30
Saturday 16th May 2020Canterbury 1A12:00
Sunday 31st May 2020David Lloyd Kingshill 1H14:00
Sunday 28th June 2020Beckenham 1A10:30
Saturday 18th July 2020Bromley Wendover 1H10:00

 

Kent Ladies 1 Div 1A Suzy Russell (07711 921458)
Sunday 10th May 2020Tunbridge Wells 2A11:00
Sunday 24th May 2020Herne Bay 1H10:30
Sunday 31st May 2020Canterbury 1H10:30
Sunday 14th June 2020Sevenoaks 2H10:30
Sunday 28th June 2020Blackheath 1A10:30

 

Kent Ladies 2 Div 2A Gemma Nurse (07882 013447)
Wednesday 10th June 2020Bromley LTC 2A18:30
Saturday 20th June 2020HSBCH10:30
Saturday 27th June 2020Gravesham 1A14:00
Saturday 11th July 2020Parklangley 1H10:30
Saturday 18th July 2020BeckenhamA10:30

 

Kent Mixed Div 1A Lisa King (07885 021122)
Saturday 18th April 2020David Lloyd Kingshill 1A13:00
Saturday 25th April 2020Bexley 1A10:00
Saturday 30th May 2020Sevenoaks 1H10:30
Saturday 6th June 2020Freedom Leisure 1H14:00
Thursday 18th June 2020Bromley LTC 1H18:30

 

North Kent Mens 1 Div B Andy Hanks (07980 620158)
Sunday 3rd May 2020Gravesham 1H14:00
Saturday 9th May 2020Bexleyheath 1A13:00
Saturday 23rd May 2020Oakwood 1H14:00
Tuesday 26th May 2020Bromley Wendover 2A18:30
Tuesday 9th June 2020Bexley 2H18:30
Saturday 20th June 2020Oakwood 1A13:00
Saturday 27th June 2020Gravesham 1A14:00
Wednesday 1st July 2020Bexley 2A18:30
Thursday 9th July 2020Bromley Wendover 2H18:30
Sunday 12th July 2020Bexleyheath 1H10:30

 

North Kent Mens 2 Div D Andy Hanks (07980 620158)
Saturday 4th April 2020Wickham Park 1H10:30
Wednesday 20th May 2020Old Wilsonians 1H18:30
Wednesday 27th May 2020Bexley 3A18:30
Monday 1st June 2020Catford WanderersH18:30
Friday 12th June 2020Old Wilsonians 1A18:30
Monday 22nd June 2020Catford WanderersA18:30
Friday 3rd July 2020Bromley Wendover 4A18:30
Thursday 16th July 2020Bexley 3H18:30
Tuesday 21st July 2020Bromley Wendover 4H18:30
Saturday 1st August 2020Wickham Park 1A10:30

 

North Kent Ladies 1 Div A Jo Robinson (07747 782972)
Sunday 26th April 2020Shooters Hill 1A10:30
Saturday 9th May 2020Meopham 1A13:30
Friday 29th May 2020Parklangley 1A18:30
Thursday 4th June 2020Blackheath 1H18:30
Friday 19th June 2020Parklangley 1H18:30
Thursday 25th June 2020Shooters Hill 1H18:30
Thursday 2nd July 2020Blackheath 1A18:30
Thursday 9th July 2020Bexley 1A18:30
Saturday 1st August 2020Meopham 1H14:00
Wednesday 5th August 2020Bexley 1H18:30

 

North Kent Ladies 2 Div B Gemma Nurse (07882 013447)
Saturday 4th April 2020Wickham Park 1A10:30
Saturday 2nd May 2020Catford Wanderers 1H14:00
Wednesday 13th May 2020Bromley Wendover 1H18:30
Saturday 23rd May 2020ChislehurstH10:30
Monday 8th June 2020Wickham Park 1H18:30
Wednesday 24th June 2020Bromley Wendover 1A18:30
Sunday 19th July 2020Gravesham 1A14:00
Saturday 25th July 2020ChislehurstA13:00
Thursday 30th July 2020Catford Wanderers 1A18:30
Sunday 2nd August 2020Gravesham 1H10:30

 

North Kent Ladies 3 Div D Anna Wilson/Fiona Kelly (07702 555152/07749 665425)
Saturday 4th April 2020Oakwood 1A13:00
Saturday 18th April 2020David Lloyd SidcupH10:30
Saturday 30th May 2020Oakwood 1H14:00
Saturday 6th June 2020Sidcup RecreationA13:00
Wednesday 17th June 2020SydenhamH18:30
Tuesday 23rd June 2020Parklangley 3H18:30
Friday 3rd July 2020Sidcup Recreation 1H18:30
Monday 13th July 2020SydenhamA18:30
Saturday 18th July 2020David Lloyd SidcupA10:30
Wednesday 5th August 2020Parklangley 3A18:30

 

North Kent Ladies 4 Div E Judy Coffin (07809 716113)
Sunday 29th March 2020KnollA11:00
Saturday 2nd May 2020Meopham 2A13:30
Saturday 16th May 2020Shooters Hill 2A13:30
Sunday 24th May 2020KnollH14:00
Tuesday 2nd June 2020Bexley 2H18:30
Saturday 13th June 2020Meopham 2H14:00
Monday 29th June 2020Bexley 2A18:30
Tuesday 7th July 2020KnockholtA18:30
Saturday 25th July 2020Shooters Hill 2H10:30
Saturday 1st August 2020KnockholtH10:30

 

North Kent Ladies 5 Div G Lisa Cahill (07950 998631)
Sunday 26th April 2020David Lloyd Dartford 2A10:30
Tuesday 26th May 2020Bromley CC 2H18:30
Thursday 4th June 2020Bromley Wendover 2A18:30
Wednesday 10th June 2020Crescent 2A18:30
Friday 19th June 2020Bromley CC 2A18:30
Monday 22nd June 2020Parklangley 4A18:30
Sunday 28th June 2020David Lloyd Dartford 2H14:00
Wednesday 1st July 2020Parklangley 4H18:30
Sunday 19th July 2020Crescent 2H10:30
Thursday 30th July 2020Bromley Wendover 2H18:30

 

North Kent Mixed 1 Div PREM Clare Byrne (07803 003691)
Saturday 11th April 2020Meopham 1H10:30
Thursday 21st May 2020Bexley 2H18:30
Thursday 28th May 2020Bromley Wendover 1H18:30
Wednesday 3rd June 2020Bexley 1A18:30
Saturday 13th June 2020Bexley 2A10:00
Saturday 4th July 2020Shooters HillH10:30
Tuesday 14th July 2020Bexley 1H18:30
Thursday 16th July 2020Meopham 1A18:30
Friday 24th July 2020Bromley Wendover 1A18:30
Sunday 9th August 2020Shooters HillA10:30

 

North Kent Mixed 2 Div B Sarah Braden (07548 038367)
Sunday 19th April 2020Chislehurst 1H14:00
Saturday 16th May 2020Meopham 2A13:30
Saturday 30th May 2020Chislehurst 1A13:00
Saturday 6th June 2020Oakwood 1H10:30
Monday 15th June 2020Bromley LTC 1H18:30
Sunday 21st June 2020Meopham 2H10:30
Sunday 28th June 2020Oakwood 1A13:00
Wednesday 15th July 2020Bromley LTC 1A18:30

 

North Kent Mixed 3 Div D Andy Hanks (07980 620158)
Sunday 3rd May 2020David Lloyd Dartford 2H10:30
Sunday 24th May 2020David Lloyd Dartford 2A10:30
Tuesday 2nd June 2020KnockholtA18:30
Sunday 7th June 2020Oakwood 2H10:30
Wednesday 1st July 2020Crescent 2A18:30
Monday 13th July 2020Oakwood 2A18:30
Tuesday 28th July 2020KnockholtH18:30
Thursday 6th August 2020Crescent 2H18:30

 

North Kent Mixed 4 Div E Rachelle Fatani (7951 998631)
Sunday 19th April 2020Wickham Park 3H10:30
Sunday 17th May 2020Chislehurst 2A13:00
Monday 1st June 2020Catford Wanderers 2A18:30
Tuesday 16th June 2020Bromley LTC 2H18:30
Saturday 20th June 2020Wickham Park 3A10:30
Wednesday 8th July 2020Chislehurst 2H18:30
Wednesday 15th July 2020Catford Wanderers 2H18:30
Thursday 23rd July 2020Bromley LTC 2A18:30

 

North Kent Mens Vets 1 Div B Bill Crawford (07505 486375)
Saturday 28th March 2020HayesA11:00
Sunday 26th April 2020Hartley CC 1A13:00
Thursday 14th May 2020Bromley Wendover 2A18:30
Wednesday 27th May 2020HayesH18:30
Thursday 4th June 2020Parklangley 2H18:30
Thursday 11th June 2020Knoll 1H18:30
Saturday 20th June 2020Bromley Wendover 2H14:00
Thursday 23rd July 2020Hartley CC 1H18:30
Monday 27th July 2020Parklangley 2A18:30
Sunday 2nd August 2020Knoll 1A10:30

 

North Kent Mens Vets 2 Div C Mark Braden (07710 105124)
Saturday 25th April 2020Gravesham 1H10:30
Friday 29th May 2020BlackheathA18:30
Friday 5th June 2020Catford Wanderers 1H18:30
Wednesday 10th June 2020BlackheathH18:30
Friday 26th June 2020Catford Wanderers 1A18:30
Friday 10th July 2020Bexley 2A18:30
Sunday 19th July 2020Knoll 2H14:00
Saturday 25th July 2020Gravesham 1A14:00
Wednesday 29th July 2020Bexley 2H18:30
Saturday 8th August 2020Knoll 2A11:00

 

North Kent Mens Vets 3 Div F Peter Champion (07939 055880)
Sunday 29th March 2020Oakwood 2H10:30
Sunday 10th May 2020Martin DeneA13:00
Sunday 7th June 2020David Lloyd Sidcup 3A10:30
Saturday 13th June 2020Martin DeneH10:30
Wednesday 24th June 2020Hartley CC 2H18:30
Saturday 4th July 2020Catford Wanderers 2H14:00
Monday 13th July 2020David Lloyd Sidcup 3H18:30
Wednesday 22nd July 2020Hartley CC 2A18:30
Friday 31st July 2020Catford Wanderers 2A18:30
Sunday 9th August 2020Oakwood 2A13:00

 

North Kent Midweek Mixed Vets 1 Div A Mark Braden (07710 105124)
Friday 1st May 2020Bexley 1A10:00
Monday 18th May 2020Blackheath 1H10:30
Tuesday 2nd June 2020Shooters Hill 1H10:30
Tuesday 9th June 2020HayesA10:30
Tuesday 16th June 2020Bexley 2H10:30
Tuesday 21st July 2020ParklangleyA11:00

 

North Kent Midweek Mixed Vets 2 Div B Lee Sales (07834 421242)
Friday 3rd April 2020Catford WanderersA10:30
Tuesday 5th May 2020Blackheath 2H10:30
Tuesday 19th May 2020David Lloyd SidcupH10:30
Monday 1st June 2020Bromley LTCA10:30
Monday 29th June 2020Hartley CC A10:30
Tuesday 14th July 2020ChislehurstH10:30

 

North Kent Midweek Mixed Vets 3 Div C Lee Sales (07834 421242)
Friday 17th April 2020Bexley 3A10:00
Wednesday 6th May 2020CrescentH10:30
Wednesday 3rd June 2020Shooters Hill 2A10:30
Monday 8th June 2020MeophamH10:30
Monday 15th June 2020Wickham ParkH10:30
Monday 20th July 2020David Lloyd DartfordA10:30

 

North Kent Mens O60s Div B Peter Champion (07939 055880)
HayesH10:30
Wednesday 22nd April 2020David Lloyd SidcupA10:30
Wednesday 29th April 2020Catford Wanderers 1A10:30
Thursday 14th May 2020Shooters HillH10:30
Thursday 21st May 2020HayesA10:30
Wednesday 27th May 2020CrescentA10:30
Thursday 4th June 2020Catford Wanderers 1H10:30
Wednesday 17th June 2020Shooters HillA10:30
Thursday 2nd July 2020HayesH10:30
Thursday 16th July 2020CrescentH10:30
Thursday 30th July 2020David Lloyd SidcupH10:30

 

North Kent Ladies O60s Div A Susan Long (01689 820810)
Wednesday 22nd April 2020CrescentA10:30
Wednesday 29th April 2020KnollA10:30
Wednesday 13th May 2020BexleyH10:30
Tuesday 9th June 2020BexleyA10:00
Wednesday 15th July 2020CrescentH10:30
Wednesday 22nd July 2020KnollH10:30

 

North Kent Mens O70s Div A Victor Simms (07788 152023)
Thursday 16th April 2020Catford WanderersA10:30
Tuesday 21st April 2020Club 45H13:00
Thursday 7th May 2020Catford WanderersH10:30
Tuesday 12th May 2020HayesH10:30
Thursday 4th June 2020HayesA10:30
Thursday 11th June 2020BlackheathH10:30
Thursday 18th June 2020ParklangleyH10:30
Monday 20th July 2020BlackheathA10:30
Tuesday 4th August 2020ParklangleyA11:00

 

Sundridge Park event  Div ()
Sunday 5th April 2020WINTER FINALS DAYH10:00
Sunday 5th July 2020SUMMER FINALS DAYH10:30
Sunday 26th July 2020NORTH KENT CUP FINALSH12:00

 

North Kent Cup  Div Lisa King (queries) (07885 021122)
No matches scheduled

 

Ladies Midweek Friendly Ladies 1 Div Carol Chessum (07745 003871)
No matches scheduled

 

Ladies Midweek Friendly Ladies 2 Div Lisa Cahill (07950 998631)
No matches scheduled